Ranking in Muay Thai of Lumpinee

FOR October 2019
Mini-flier weight (not over 105 lbs.)
Nadaka Yoshinari

Champion : Nadaka Yoshinari

Title received : Winning over Singdum Kafaefogus By Point at Japan Sunday 14 April 2019

  1. Hongtae Rinmuaythai
  2. Kongburapa Tipthamai
  3. Singhalek Sor.Chokmechai
  4. Kampanart Phor.Lakboon
  5. Phetmalai Phetjaroenvit
  6. Yodkra Esan Tractor
  7. Robert Sor.Thanabawon
  8. Esantai Sitchefboonthum
  9. Plaipayak Sor.Tumanil
  10. Phetpanat Nor.Anuwatgym
Light-flier weight (not over 108 lbs.)
Empty

Champion : Empty

  1. Yod Paranchai
  2. Banleurit Sitwatcharachai
  3. Phon Paranchai
  4. Ittipon Singmawin
  5. Teplikit SitAor.chao
  6. Saen-Ek Numbangkadi
  7. Sayanlek Sor.Salasip
  8. Yodduangjai Teeded 99
  9. Yodpayak Sor.Jor.Lekmuangnont
  10. praewprao Muayded 789
Flier-weight (not over 112 lbs.)
Sameuantep Por.Phetsiri

Champion : Sameuantep Por.Phetsiri

Title received : Winning over (4) Neuaphet Kelasport (6) By Point at Lumpinee Boxing Stadium.

Protect the title : 25 September 2019

  1. Numtrangnoi Singpomprab
  2. Satanmuanglek Petchyindee Academy
  3. Wanchainoi Sitsarawatser
  4. Phet Zeta Kobwatsadupan
  5. Phet Paranchai
  6. Malaingoen Sor.Malaitong
  7. Nomprieow Toratchatangym
  8. Narak Por.Pajak
  9. Phetnarin Jitmuangnont
  10. Yod-Udon Best Bet 9955
Super-flier weight (not over 115 lbs.)
Rungnarai Mor.Rattanabandit

Champion : Rungnarai Mor.Rattanabandit

Title received : Friday 7 December 2018 Winning over (3) Jomhod Moopingaroijungboie By Point at Lumpinee Boxing Stadium.

  1. Jojo Paeminburi
  2. Phetsommai Sor.Sommai
  3. Jomhod Moopingaroijuangboie
  4. Phetpairin Sitnumnoi
  5. Kieow Paranchai
  6. Phetthailand Nadee Vittaya School
  7. Phetprab Chutangduan
  8. Chusub Sor.Salasip
  9. Phetrungruang Aodtukdaeng
  10. Chalawan Yokkaosaenchaigym
Bantam weight (not over 118 lbs.)
Komphet Sitsarawatser

Champion : Komphet Sitsarawatser

Title received : Winning over (3) Chokdee Nuikafaeboran By Point at Lumpinee Boxing Stadium.

Protect the title : 10 May 2019

  1. Ekkalak Sor.Samangarment
  2. Kumandoi Phetjaroenvit
  3. Yothin FA.Group
  4. Seusat Paeminburi
  5. Phetmuangsri Aodtukdaeng
  6. Donking Singmawin
  7. Phetpuchang Kelasport
  8. Wanchalong Sor.Jor.Tongpajin
  9. Kumanngoen Jitmuangnont
  10. Mawin Soonkelahuaytom
Super-bantam weight (not over 122 lbs.)
Kongsuk Sitsarawatser

Champion : Kongsuk Sitsarawatser

Title received : Winning over Worrawut Bawvyjeans By Point at Lumpinee Boxing Stadium.

Protect the title : 19 March 2019

  1. Phetsaman Sor.Samangarment
  2. Kongthoranee Sor.Sommai
  3. Kompatak Sinbeemuaythai
  4. Ronnachai Tor.Ramintra
  5. Boonlong Klongsuanplu Resort
  6. Peungon Chumninabon
  7. Samingdet Nor.Anuwatgym
  8. Chamuckphet Ayotaya Fightgym
  9. Yodkunsuk Mor.Chombueng Rajabhat
  10. Kaipa 13 Rian Resort
Feather weight (not over 126 lbs.)
Empty

Champion : Empty

  1. Kiewpayak Mor.Rattanabandit
  2. Phetpangan Teeded 99
  3. Kumantong Jitmuangnont
  4. View Phetkoson
  5. Surachai Sor.Sommai
  6. Khimluai Santi-Ubon
  7. Krasuke Phetjinda
  8. Kunsuknoi Sitkaewpapon
  9. Nawaek Sitchefboonthum
  10. Saengmorakot Phor.Jaroenpeth
Super-feather weight (not over 130 lbs.)
Songkom Bangkokalaiyont

Champion : Songkom Bangkokalaiyont

Title received : Winning over (5) Kropsoot Fairtex By Point at Lumpinee Boxing Stadium.

Protect the title : Friday 6 September 2019

  1. Superlek Kiatmoo 9
  2. Serkim Sitsor.thor.taew
  3. Panpayak Mor.Rattanabandit
  4. Phet-Utong Aor.Kwanmuang
  5. Kaonar Sor.Jor.Tongpajin
  6. Lumnammullek Aor.Atchariya
  7. ET Teeded 99
  8. Chalam Paranchai
  9. Sakchainoi MU.Den
  10. Ponchainoi Mor.Rattanabandit
Light weight (not over 135 lbs.)
Empty

Champion : Empty

  1. Nuenglanlek Jitmuangnont
  2. Sittisak Sengsimiewgym
  3. Tapaokaew Singmawin
  4. Rottang Jitmuangnont
  5. Siwakon Kiatjaroenchai
  6. Sibsaen Turbo Sharks kitchen
  7. Nuathoranee Samchaivisetsuk
  8. Mongkolphet Muayded 789
  9. Jongangdum Sitnumnoi
  10. Yod ET Por.Tor.Thor.Tongtawee
Super-light weight (not over 140 lbs.)
Empty

Champion : Empty

  1. Saengmanee Satian Muaythaigym
  2. Kulabdum Sor.Jor.Piakuthai
  3. Fahnumchai Por.Mongkolsub
  4. Muangthai Klongsuanplu Resort
  5. Thananchai Rachanont
  6. Pinphet Sitjedaeng
  7. Tawanchay P.K.Saenchaimuaythaigym
  8. Tong Fairtex
  9. Lobo Puket fight club
  10. Desellek MU.den
Weather weight (not over 147 lbs.)
Raffy Singpatong

Champion : Raffy Singpatong

Title received : Winning over (6) Simanut Sor.Sarinya By Point at Lumpinee Boxing Stadium.

Protect the title : Tuesday 26 December 2017

  1. Saenpon Wor.Panyawai
  2. Mathias Seven Muaythai
  3. Pongsiri P.K.Saenchai
  4. Darky Lukmakhamwan
  5. Ponek Mor.Puwana
  6. Phetchanont Ekpattanee
  7. Navee Puket Fight Club
  8. Saensam Pumpanmuang
  9. Chamucktong Fightermuaythai
  10. Saensiri J-Power Roof Puket
Super-weather weight (not over 147 lbs.)
Desellek Auddonmuang

Champion : Desellek Auddonmuang

Title received : Winning over Detrit Satianmuaythaigym By Point at Lumpinee Boxing Stadium.

Protect the title : Saturday 1 June 2019

  1. Sonkao Sitkamnanleu
  2. T-Bo Valentino Maxsportgym
  3. Kajaiba Puket fightclub
  4. Sibmuen Sitchefboonthum
  5. Phetkantas MU.Den
  6. Rungrat Pumpanmuang
  7. Yoddesell Lukjaomaesaitong
  8. Yodsaenchai Nayok-A Thasala
  9. Dernchonlek Sor.Jor.Piak-Uthai
  10. Arunroth Jitmuangnont
Middle weight (not over 160 lbs.)
Denkaosaen Tor.Pirapath

Champion : Denkaosaen Tor.Pirapath

Title received : Winning over Jimmy Vianot By Point at Lumpinee Boxing Stadium.

Protect the title : Tuesday 25 September 2019

  1. Jimmy Vianot
  2. Yuchef Phetsamanmuaythai
  3. Dabmon Pumpanmuang
  4. Densiam Krudamgym
  5. Yohan Fairtex
  6. Fabio Saeng-Atis Muaythai
  7. Talaytong Sor.Thanaphet
  8. Noppakao Sirilakmuaythai
  9. Chanchai Sititisukato
  10. Rungrawee Khemmuaythai
Middle weight (not over 168 lbs.)
Kompikat Sor.Tawanrung

Champion : Kompikat Sor.Tawanrung

Title received : Winning over Laurence Emeraldgym By Point at Lumpinee Boxing Stadium.

Protect the title : Saturday 9 February 2019

  1. Tobe Kaewsumrit
  2. Diego Karaso
  3. Osan RMB.Gym
  4. Ronnachai Kiatkasatsuk
  5. Ibrahim Maxsportgym
  6. Paolo Saengmorakot
  7. Jack Faren
  8. Adrian Veewingym
  9. Nima K-One Muaythai
  10. Vienny Maxsportgym